Now Available:  GIGABIT Managed Layer2+ AV SwitchesNow Available:  GIGABIT Managed Layer2+ AV Switches
Intellinet & Manhattan Products by IC Intracom
Intellinet Power over Ethernet

Power over Ethernet

Data and power delivery over one cable saves time and money.
Manhattan Audio and Video Products

Audio and Video

HDMI cables, matrices, splitters, switches, extenders and accessories.
 
Intellinet Network Switches

Network Switches

Managed and Unmanaged 10G, Gigabit or Fast-Ethernet Switches, with optional PoE.
Manhattan Kabel und Adapter

TV, Monitor and Projector Mounts

If you've got a screen, we'll help you mount it.
Manhattan offers a vast array of mounting solutions.
 
Intellinet Fiber Optic Media converters

Media Converters

Converts Single- and Multimode fiber connecttions
to copper-based RJ45 network cable.
Manhattan Cables and Adapters

Cables and Adapters

The full range: HDMI, DVI, DisplayPort, VGA, USB and more.
 
Intellinet SFP Transceiver Modules (Mini GBIC)

SFP Transceivers / Mini-GBIC Modules

Fiber connectivity for your Intellinet network switches.
Cisco + MSA compliant for best compatibility to your existing equipment.
Manhattan USB Hubs

USB Hubs

Hi-Speed and SuperSpeed USB Hubs with up to 28 ports.
 
Network Cables, Fiber Optic, RJ45, Bulk Wire

Network Cables

Reliable connections with network cables by Intellinet Network Solutions.
Cat5, Cat6 and Cat6a, unshielded and shielded.
Barcode Scanners

Barcode Scanners

Wireless or USB, Contact CCD and Laser Barcode Scanners.


 

Cabinets and Racks

Cabinets, Racks and Accessories

Floor standing racks, wall mount cabinets, KVM switches and patch panels.
Intellinet products for your server room.
Card Readers by Manhattan Products

Card Readers/Writers

From Hi-Speed USB 2.0 to SuperSpeed,
Manhattan provides a large slection of card readers.
 
Installation Equipment and Hardware

Installation Equipment and Hardware

Intellinet has the right tools for you so you can be ready for action at the job site!
Manhattan USB and Wireless Mice

Mice

Wireless, USB, with up to 2000 DPI.


To Top