Power over Ethernet Switches, Extenders and Injectors

View as Grid List
per page
  1. 561433 (Thumbnail)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed AV Switch with 2 SFP Uplinks Eight Rear-Facing PoE+ ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer2+, Two 1 GbE SFP Open Slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561433 [IPSA-08GM02-255W]
  2. 561518 (Thumbnail)
    Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector 1 x 30 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing Model Number: 561518 [IPI-30G]
  3. 2-port-gigabit-ultra-poe-injector-image-1
    2-Port Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector 1 x 50 W Port and 1 x 30 W Port, Switching Capabilities, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing Model Number: 561488 [IPI-2G80]
  4. 561495 (small)
    Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector 1 x 95 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt and IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing Model Number: 561495 [IPI-95G]
  5. 561440 (Thumbnail)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed AV Switch with 2 SFP Uplinks 16 Rear-Panel PoE+ Ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer2+, Two 1 GbE SFP Open Slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561440 [IPSA-16GM02-255W]
  6. 508216 (small)
    Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter 1 x 1000Base-T RJ45 Port to 1 x SFP Port, PoE+ Injector Model Number: 508216 [IMC-SFPG-30W]
  7. 508209 (small)
    Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter 1000Base-T RJ45 Port to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), PoE+ Injector Model Number: 508209 [IMC-SMSCG20KM-30W]
  8. 561389 (small)
    Industrial Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector 1 x 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt/at/af Power over Ethernet (Ultra POE/PoE+/PoE), Metal Housing Model Number: 561389 [IPII-60G]
  9. 561365 (small)
    Industrial Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector 1 x 30 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Metal Housing Model Number: 561365 [IPII-30G]
  10. 561266 (small)
    2-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant Range Extender, 100 m (328 ft.) Additional Range, 2 PSE Ports, Metal Model Number: 561266 [IPE-2G]
  11. 561211 (small)
    Outdoor Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Extends Range up to 100 m (328 ft.), Metal, IP65 Model Number: 561211 [IPE-ODG]
  12. 561235 (small)
    Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector 1 x 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing Model Number: 561235 [IPI-60G]
  13. 720342 (small)
    12 Port Passive PoE Patch Panel 24 Port Patch Panel with 12 port RJ45 Data In and 12 port RJ45 Data and Power Out Model Number: 720342 [IPP-2412]
  14. 525800 (small)
    High-Power Ceiling Mount Wireless 300N PoE Access Point 300 Mbps, 2T2R MIMO, PoE Support, Multiple SSIDs and VLANs, 27 dBm, 400 mW Model Number: 525800 [IW-300N-AP]
  15. 560962 (small)
    Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), metal Model Number: 560962 [IPE-IND]
  16. 551441 (small)
    IDC-862 HD 2 Megapixel Network Mini-Dome Camera 1080p HD, PoE, WDR, H.264, MPEG4, M-JPEG, 3GPP, MicroSD Model Number: 551441
  17. 560566 (small)
    Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector 1 x 30 W, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Model Number: 560566 [IPI-30G2]
  18. 551229 (small)
    NFD130-IR Megapixel Night-Vision Network Dome Camera 1.3 Megapixel CMOS, 720p HD, Day/Night, H.264, MPEG4, M-JPEG, 3GPP, PoE, MicroSD/SDHC Model Number: 551229
  19. 560443 (small)
    Power over Ethernet (PoE+) Splitter IEEE802.3at, 5, 7.5, 9 or 12 V DC output voltage Model Number: 560443 [IPK-30G]
  20. 550987 (small)
    NFD30 Network Dome Camera MPEG4 + Motion-JPEG Dual Mode, PoE, Audio, 300k CMOS, 3.7 – 12 mm vari-focal lens Model Number: 550987
  21. 524179 (small)
    Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector 1 Port, 48 V DC, IEEE 802.3af Compliant Model Number: 524179 [IPI-15]
  22. 561457 (Thumbnail)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed AV Switch with 2 SFP & 2 SFP/RJ45 Combo Uplinks 24 Rear-Facing PoE+ Ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer2+, Two 1 GbE SFP Open Slots & Two SFP/RJ45 Combo Uplink Ports, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561457 [IPSA-26GM04-425W]
  23. 561426 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 4 Gigabit Combo Base-T/SFP Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 370 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561426 [IPS-28GM04-370W]
  24. 16-port-gigabit-ethernet-poe-switch-with-4-rj45-gigabit-and-2-sfp-uplink-ports-image-1
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 4 RJ45 Gigabit and 2 SFP Uplink Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 300 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561419 [IPS-20G02-300W]
  25. 8-port-gigabit-ethernet-poe-switch-with-2-rj45-gigabit-uplink-ports-image-1
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 RJ45 Gigabit Uplink Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 120 W, Endspan, Desktop Model Number: 561402 [IPS-08G02-120W]
  26. 561327 (large)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Ultra PoE Switch with 4 Uplink Ports and LCD Screen 8 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3bt Power over Ethernet (Ultra PoE), 2 x RJ45 Uplink, 2 x SFP Uplink, 380 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561327 [IPS-10G02-380W-L]
  27. 561310 (large)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 Ultra PoE Ports and LCD Screen 8 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 x IEEE 802.3bt Power over Ethernet (Ultra PoE) Ports, LCD Display, 140 W, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561310 [IPS-08G-140W-L]
  28. 561303 (Thumbnail)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 RJ45 Gigabit Uplink Ports and LCD Screen LCD Display, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 130 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561303 [IPS-08G02-120W-L]
  29. 561259 (small)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Ports and LCD Screen LCD Display, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 370 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561259 [IPS-16G02-370W-L]
  30. 561242 (Thumbnail)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Ports and LCD Screen LCD Display, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 370 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561242 [IPS-24G02-370W-L]
  31. 561228 (small)
    5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch 4 x PSE Ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 60 W, Desktop Model Number: 561228 [IPS-05G-60W]
  32. 561198 (small)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 374 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561198 [IPS-16GM02-374W]
  33. 561204 (small)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 60 W, Desktop Model Number: 561204 [IPS-08G-60W]
  34. 561174 (small)
    5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with SFP Combo Port 4 x PSE Ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 80 W, Desktop Model Number: 561174 [IPS-0501G-80W]
  35. 561167 (Thumbnail)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 140 W, Endspan, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561167 [IPS-08GM02-140W]
  36. 561372 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 4 SFP Combo Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 430 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561372 [IPS-24GM04-430W]
  37. 561341 (small)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 220 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561341 [IPS-16GM02-220W]
  38. 561143 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 10 GbE Uplink 24 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ open slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561143 [IPS-24G02-10G-400W]
  39. 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Layer2+ Managed Switch with 10 GbE Uplink
    48-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Layer2+ Managed Switch with 10 GbE Uplink 48 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer 2+, 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ open slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561112 [IPS-50GM02-10G-400W]
  40. 561105 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Layer2+ Managed Switch with 10 GbE Uplink 24 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer 2+, 4 x 10 GbE SFP+ open slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561105 [IPS-24GM04-10G-420W]
  41. 561082 (small)
    PoE-Powered 5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough 4 x PSE PoE ports, 1 x PD PoE port, IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop Model Number: 561082 [IPS-05G-68W]
  42. 561075 (small)
    8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 4 x PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, 4 x Standard RJ45 Ports, Endspan, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561075 [IPS-0804F-70W]
  43. 560993 (small)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch 16 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Endspan, Rackmount Model Number: 560993 [IPS-16G-220W]
  44. 560849 (small)
    16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 16 PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 560849 [IPS-16F-250W]
  45. 560771 (small)
    16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 8 x PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, 8 x Standard RJ45 Ports, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 560771 [IPS-1608F-58W]
  46. 560764 (small)
    8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 8 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Endspan, Desktop Model Number: 560764 [IPS-08F-140W]
  47. 560641 (small)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 140 W, Endspan, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 560641 [IPS-08G-140W]
  48. 560559 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports 24 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), 2 x SFP, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 560559 [IPS-24GM02-240W]
View as Grid List
per page
To Top