Power over Ethernet Switches, Extenders and Injectors

View as Grid List
per page
  1. 561433 (small)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed AV Switch with 2 SFP Uplinks Eight Rear-Facing PoE+ ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer2+, Two 1 GbE SFP Open Slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561433 [IPSA-08GM02-255W]
  2. 2-port-gigabit-ultra-poe-injector-image-1
    2-Port Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector 1 x 50 W Port and 1 x 30 W Port, Switching Capabilities, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing
    Warning: mysqli_query() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli, string given in /var/www/html/atlas/_scripts/_magento_google_product_markup.php on line 33
    Model Number: 561488 [IPI-2G80]
  3. 561495 (small)
    Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector 1 x 95 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt and IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing
    Warning: mysqli_query() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli, string given in /var/www/html/atlas/_scripts/_magento_google_product_markup.php on line 33
    Model Number: 561495 [IPI-95G]
  4. 561440 (Thumbnail)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed AV Switch with 2 SFP Uplinks 16 Rear-Panel PoE+ Ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer2+, Two 1 GbE SFP Open Slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561440 [IPSA-16GM02-255W]
  5. 508216 (small)
    Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter 1 x 1000Base-T RJ45 Port to 1 x SFP Port, PoE+ Injector Model Number: 508216 [IMC-SFPG-30W]
  6. 508209 (small)
    Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter 1000Base-T RJ45 Port to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), PoE+ Injector Model Number: 508209 [IMC-SMSCG20KM-30W]
  7. 561389 (small)
    Industrial Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector 1 x 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt/at/af Power over Ethernet (Ultra POE/PoE+/PoE), Metal Housing Model Number: 561389 [IPII-60G]
  8. 561365 (small)
    Industrial Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector 1 x 30 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Metal Housing Model Number: 561365 [IPII-30G]
  9. 561266 (small)
    2-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant Range Extender, 100 m (328 ft.) Additional Range, 2 PSE Ports, Metal Model Number: 561266 [IPE-2G]
  10. 561211 (small)
    Outdoor Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Extends Range up to 100 m (328 ft.), Metal, IP65
    Warning: mysqli_query() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli, string given in /var/www/html/atlas/_scripts/_magento_google_product_markup.php on line 33
    Model Number: 561211 [IPE-ODG]
  11. 561235 (small)
    Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector 1 x 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt and IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing Model Number: 561235 [IPI-60G]
  12. 561037 (small)
    Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector 1 x 30 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing Model Number: 561037 [IPI-30G]
  13. 720342 (small)
    12 Port Passive PoE Patch Panel 24 Port Patch Panel with 12 port RJ45 Data In and 12 port RJ45 Data and Power Out Model Number: 720342 [IPP-2412]
  14. 525800 (small)
    High-Power Ceiling Mount Wireless 300N PoE Access Point 300 Mbps, 2T2R MIMO, PoE Support, Multiple SSIDs and VLANs, 27 dBm, 400 mW Model Number: 525800 [IW-300N-AP]
  15. 560962 (small)
    Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), metal Model Number: 560962 [IPE-IND]
View as Grid List
per page
To Top